Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 108 constituents

Isleny Abreu Rodriguez

Teaching Assistant

Christine Adamo

Science Teacher
Science

Sarah Ahmad

Teaching Assistant

Yubeline Almonte

Spanish Teacher
ENL & World Languages

Leticia Andujar

School Counselor
Guidance

Michael Arias

Director of Health, PE, and Athletics
Administration, Health & Physical Education, Athletics

Jennifer Barone

Psychologist
Pupil Personnel & Special Education, Clinical Staff

Noah Berger

Earth Science Teacher
Science

April Best

Teaching Assistant

Patricia Bonitatibus

School Counselor
Guidance

Deborah Brand

Principal
Administration

Jessica Burrello

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Jessica Cannata

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Jessica Castro

Office Assistant
Administrative Team

Jason Choi

Science Teacher, Science Department Chair
Science, Department Chair

John Cincotta

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Mary Cincotta

Computer Science Teacher, Technology Department Chair
Art

Edual Collado

Spanish Teacher
ENL & World Languages

Brittney Concia

Music Teacher
Music

William Cornejo

Teaching Assistant

Joseph Daley

Technology Teaching Assistant
Technology

Austin Day

Music Teacher
Music

Joseph DeRose

Technical Support Specialist
Technology

Libna Diaz

Science Teacher
Science

Kevin Doherty

Science Teacher
Science

Katherine Donahue

English Teacher
English Language Arts

Kristen Dreher

Art Teacher
Art

David Erenberg

Science Teacher
Science

Emily Fagan

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Jaclyn Fallon

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Delores Farmer

Teaching Assistant

Taryn Fitzgerald

Teaching Assistant

Gennaro Flora

Teaching Assistant

Carlos Franco

Science Teacher
Science

Michael Frank

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Suzette Gagos

Special Education Teacher, Math Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Michael Genua

School Counselor
Guidance

Jacqueline Geoghegan

Office Assistant
Administrative Team

Paul Gersfeld

Physical Education Teacher
Health & Physical Education

Roberta Golan

History Teacher
Social Studies

Elizabeth Graham

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Amanda Green

School Counselor
Guidance

Joseph Grispin

Athletic Trainer
Athletics

John Hanuschak

Science Teacher
Science

Maureen Hickey

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Samantha Horn

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Jessica Hunsberger

Social Studies Teacher, Social Studies Department Chair
Social Studies, Department Chair

Robin Imray

Teaching Assistant
Library

Elvira Juarez

Teaching Assistant

Allison Katsman

Mathematics Teacher
Math
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 108 constituents